Clawson Mavericks - JV Standings
JV
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
NF/WB Vikings - JV8-01.0004-04-022812
Birmingham Patriots - JV8-01.0004-04-024212
Roseville Broncos - JV6-2.7502-24-019259
Madison Heights Wolverines - JV6-2.7503-13-117156
Chesterfield Chargers - JV5-3.6252-23-114091
Shelby Lions - JV5-3.6253-12-212785
Troy Cowboys - JV4-4.5003-11-3119150
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - JV3-5.3753-10-464129
Waterford Corsairs - JV3-5.3751-32-289142
Berkley Steelers - JV2-6.2501-31-337171
SCS Green Hornets - JV1-7.1251-30-412194
Royal Oak Raiders - JV1-7.1250-41-364236
Clawson Mavericks - JV0-8.0000-40-451199