Clawson Mavericks - Varsity Standings
VARSITY
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - Varsity8-01.0004-04-024224
Madison Heights Wolverines - Varsity7-1.8753-14-023822
Birmingham Patriots - Varsity7-1.8753-14-020642
Chesterfield Chargers - Varsity6-2.7503-13-120072
Shelby Lions - Varsity5-3.6252-23-116478
NF/WB Vikings - Varsity5-3.6252-23-1148102
Troy Cowboys - Varsity5-3.6252-23-1157135
Waterford Corsairs - Varsity4-4.5002-22-2112152
SCS Green Hornets -Varsity2-6.2501-31-389172
Berkley Steelers - Varsity2-6.2501-31-390186
Clawson Mavericks - Varsity1-7.1251-30-422230
Royal Oak Raiders - Varsity0-8.0000-40-48231
Roseville Broncos - Varsity0-8.0000-40-414244