Berkley Steelers - Freshman Standings
FRESHMAN
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
NF/WB Vikings - Freshman7-1.8754-03-120820
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - Freshman7-1.8754-03-115533
Roseville Broncos - Freshman7-1.8754-03-120037
Shelby Lions - Freshman6-2.7503-13-119040
Birmingham Patriots - Freshman6-2.7503-13-118256
Royal Oak Raiders - Freshman5-3.6252-23-1130141
Berkley Steelers - Freshman3-5.3752-21-382140
Madison Heights Wolverines - Freshm3-5.3751-32-263156
Troy Cowboys - Freshman3-5.3753-10-449134
Waterford Corsairs - Freshman3-5.3751-32-282167
Clawson Mavericks - Freshman2-6.2500-42-290151
SCS Green Hornets -Freshman0-8.0000-40-432191
Chesterfield Chargers - Freshman0-8.0000-40-419216