Waterford Corsairs - Flag Standings
FLAG
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
NF/WB Vikings - Flag7-01.0003-04-01437
Shelby Lions - Flag6-1.8573-03-114820
Berkley Steelers - Flag6-1.8574-02-112734
SCS Green Hornets - Flag6-2.7503-13-1178100
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - Flag4-3.5712-22-17458
Waterford Corsairs - Flag4-3.5712-12-211691
Chesterfield Chargers - Flag3-4.4291-22-26286
Royal Oak Raiders - Flag2-4-1.3571-2-11-28494
Roseville Broncos - Flag2-4-1.3571-2-11-21878
Madison Heights Wolverines - Flag2-5.2862-10-480125
Birmingham Patriots - Flag1-4-2.2861-30-1-245109
Troy Cowboys - Flag1-6.1431-20-424129
Clawson Mavericks - Flag0-7.0000-40-312180