Birmingham Patriots - Freshman Standings
FRESHMAN
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - Freshman7-01.0004-03-015512
Roseville Broncos - Freshman6-1.8574-02-116837
NF/WB Vikings - Freshman6-1.8573-03-118720
Shelby Lions - Freshman5-2.7142-13-116628
Birmingham Patriots - Freshman5-2.7143-12-115056
Royal Oak Raiders - Freshman4-3.5712-22-197128
Berkley Steelers - Freshman3-4.4292-21-270116
Waterford Corsairs - Freshman3-4.4291-22-282135
Madison Heights Wolverines - Freshm3-4.4291-22-250123
Clawson Mavericks - Freshman2-5.2860-42-183133
Troy Cowboys - Freshman2-5.2862-10-431127
SCS Green Hornets -Freshman0-8.0000-40-432191
Chesterfield Chargers - Freshman0-7.0000-30-419184