Troy Cowboys - Flag Standings
FLAG
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
NF/WB Vikings - Flag6-01.0003-03-01197
SCS Green Hornets - Flag6-1.8573-03-117876
Shelby Lions - Flag5-1.8333-02-112420
Berkley Steelers - Flag5-1.8333-02-111534
Waterford Corsairs - Flag3-3.5001-12-210391
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - Flag3-3.5002-21-16858
Chesterfield Chargers - Flag3-3.5001-12-26262
Royal Oak Raiders - Flag2-3-1.4171-2-11-18481
Roseville Broncos - Flag2-3-1.4171-2-11-11866
Madison Heights Wolverines - Flag2-4.3332-10-374113
Birmingham Patriots - Flag1-3-2.3331-20-1-245103
Troy Cowboys - Flag0-6.0000-20-412123
Clawson Mavericks - Flag0-7.0000-40-312180