Troy Cowboys - JV Standings
JV
TeamRecordWin %HomeAwayPFPA
Birmingham Patriots - JV7-01.0004-03-021012
NF/WB Vikings - JV7-01.0003-04-020212
Roseville Broncos - JV5-2.7142-23-016059
Madison Heights Wolverines - JV5-2.7142-13-114249
Chesterfield Chargers - JV5-2.7142-13-114059
Shelby Lions - JV4-3.5712-12-210985
Waterford Corsairs - JV3-4.4291-22-289110
Romeo Jr. Bulldogs - JV3-4.4293-10-364103
Troy Cowboys - JV3-4.4292-11-385136
Berkley Steelers - JV2-5.2861-31-237153
Royal Oak Raiders - JV1-6.1430-41-257207
SCS Green Hornets - JV1-7.1251-30-412194
Clawson Mavericks - JV0-7.0000-40-337165